- Algonquin Overview
- Barrington Hills Overview
- Campton Hills Overview
- Carpentersville Overview
- Cary Overview
- Crystal Lake Overview
- Dundee Overview
- East Dundee Overview
- Elgin Overview
- Gilberts Overview
- Hampshire Overview
- Huntley Overview
- Lake Barrington Overview
- Lake In The Hills Overview
- North Barrington Overview
- Pingree Grove Overview
- Port Barrington Overview
- Sleepy Hollow Overview
- South Barrington Overview
- South Elgin Overview
- St. Charles Overview
- West Dundee Overview
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
543 Sold Properties
543 Sold Properties
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Most Recent
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
5604 IRVING BLVD, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Mark Payne of Dickerson & Nieman Realtors - Rockford$114,900
$114,900
3
2.5
--
Sold
265 Tulip CIR, Matteson, IL 60443
Listed by Diane Williams of RE/MAX 10$89,707
$84,000
6.8%3
2
--
Sold
869 Victory LN, Justice, IL 60458
Listed by Veronica Luna of Realty of Chicago$60,000
$60,000
3
2
--
Sold
1097 Country Club RD, Elgin, IL 60123
Listed by Gina Clifford of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate$94,500
$119,000
20.6%3
2
--
Sold
5604 Irving BLVD, Machesney Park, IL 60115
Listed by Allison Hawkins of Keller Williams Realty Signature$90,000
$94,900
5.2%3
2.5
--
Sold
1009 Bay RD #42, Mchenry, IL 60051
Listed by Chris Jacobs of Century 21 Circle$57,000
$58,000
1.7%2
1
--
Sold
3141 7th ST, Park City, IL 60085
Listed by Erica Zolton of Century 21 1st Class Homes$19,900
$19,990
0.5%2
1
--
Sold
1009 Bay RD #42, Mchenry, IL 60051
Listed by Ryan Harris of @properties$20,000
$23,500
14.9%2
1
--
Sold
3445 E 25th RD, Marseilles, IL 61341
Listed by Elizabeth Girot of Arrow Realty Group LLC$82,500
$89,000
7.3%2
2
--
Sold
Rock Falls, IL 61071
Listed by Patricia Leonard of Leonard Real Estate$57,500
$69,500
17.3%3
2
--
Sold
3265 Longview DR, Park City, IL 60085
Listed by Jose Gozun of Midwest America Realty, Inc.$11,000
$12,000
8.3%2
1
--
Sold
791 Aspen DR, Manteno, IL 60950
Listed by Linda Weigt of LaMore Realty$63,000
$69,900
9.9%3
2
--
Sold
2 Doral ST, Minooka, IL 60447
Listed by Heather Walthers of Exit Strategy Realty$13,500
$15,000
10.0%3
2
--
Sold
1140 Oakmeadow CT, Gurnee, IL 60031
Listed by Lisa Wolf of Keller Williams North Shore West$540,000
$535,000
0.9%4
2.5
2,504 SqFt
Sold
260 Wedgewood CIR, Lake In The Hills, IL 60156
Listed by Mark Zatz of HomeSmart Connect LLC$342,000
$342,000
3
1.5
1,414 SqFt
Sold
34450 N Sunshine LN, Ingleside, IL 60041
Listed by Hilda Jones of Baird & Warner Real Estate - Algonquin$449,900
$449,900
4
3
3,611 SqFt
Sold
1001 W ELLIS ST, Palatine, IL 60067
Listed by Maria Devins of Baird & Warner$1,100,000
$1,100,000
4
5
5,144 SqFt
Sold
305 Oregon AVE, West Dundee, IL 60118
Listed by Hilda Jones of Baird & Warner Real Estate - Algonquin$900,000
$899,900
13
13
0.81 Acres Lot
Sold
1008 Geneva DR, Geneva, IL 60134
Listed by Rita Neri of RE/MAX Premier$395,000
$399,000
1.0%3
1.5
1,176 SqFt
Sold
810 Jennifer CT, Algonquin, IL 60102
Listed by Hilda Jones of Baird & Warner Real Estate - Algonquin$399,900
$399,900
3
2.5
1,801 SqFt
Sold
2010 Orchard LN, Carpentersville, IL 60110
Listed by Hilda Jones of Baird & Warner Real Estate - Algonquin$280,000
$275,000
1.8%2
1.5
1,256 SqFt
Sold
6530 Marble LN, Carpentersville, IL 60110
Listed by Hilda Jones of Baird & Warner Real Estate - Algonquin$336,000
$349,900
4.0%3
2.5
1,553 SqFt
Sold
2036 Olmstead DR #0, Woodstock, IL 60098
Listed by Miranda Alt of Keller Williams Success Realty$250,000
$250,000
3
2.5
1,673 SqFt
Sold
4548 Vista DR, Island Lake, IL 60042
Listed by Charles Spry of eXp Realty$345,000
$339,000
1.8%3
2
1,424 SqFt
Sold
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 23
